Search In This Blog

Enter Your Email

Saturday, 2 September 2017

PKL 2017 All Team Match Schedule with Time and Venue

Complete PKL 2017 Schedule



DateZoneMatch Schedule & VenueTime (IST)
July-28Zone BTelugu Titans VS Tamil Thalaivas
Gachibowli Indoor Stadium, Hyderabad
8pm
July-28Zone AU Mumba VS Puneri Paltan
Gachibowli Indoor Stadium, Hyderabad
9pm
July-29Zone AJaipur Pink Panthers VS Dabang Delhi K.C.
Gachibowli Indoor Stadium, Hyderabad
8pm
July-29Zone BTelugu Titans VS Patna Pirates
Gachibowli Indoor Stadium, Hyderabad
9pm
July-30Zone AU Mumba VS Haryana Steelers
Gachibowli Indoor Stadium, Hyderabad
8pm
July-30Zone BTelugu Titans VS Bengaluru Bulls
Gachibowli Indoor Stadium, Hyderabad
9pm
August-01Zone AGujarat Fortunegiants VS Dabang Delhi K.C.
Gachibowli Indoor Stadium, Hyderabad
8pm
August-01Zone BTelugu Titans VS U.P. Yoddha
Gachibowli Indoor Stadium, Hyderabad
9pm
August-02Zone AGujarat Fortunegiants VS Haryana Steelers
Gachibowli Indoor Stadium, Hyderabad
8pm
August-02Zone BTelugu Titans VS Bengal Warriors
Gachibowli Indoor Stadium, Hyderabad
9pm
August-03Zone BTelugu Titans VS Patna Pirates
Gachibowli Indoor Stadium, Hyderabad
8pm
August-04Zone BBengaluru Bulls VS Tamil Thalaivas
Mankapur Indoor Stadium, Nagpur
8pm
August-04Zone APuneri Paltan VS Dabang Delhi K.C.
Mankapur Indoor Stadium, Nagpur
9pm
August-05Zone AU Mumba VS Dabang Delhi K.C.
Mankapur Indoor Stadium, Nagpur
8pm
August-05Zone BBengaluru Bulls VS U.P. Yoddha
Mankapur Indoor Stadium, Nagpur
9pm
August-06Zone BBengal Warriors VS U.P. Yoddha
Mankapur Indoor Stadium, Nagpur
8pm
August-06Zone BBengaluru Bulls VS Patna Pirates
Mankapur Indoor Stadium, Nagpur
9pm
August-08Zone AGujarat Fortunegiants VS Haryana Steelers
Mankapur Indoor Stadium, Nagpur
8pm
August-08Zone BBengaluru Bulls VS Telugu Titans
Mankapur Indoor Stadium, Nagpur
9pm
August-09Zone BBengaluru Bulls VS Bengal Warriors
Mankapur Indoor Stadium, Nagpur
8pm
August-10Zone APuneri Paltan VS Jaipur Pink Panthers
Mankapur Indoor Stadium, Nagpur
8pm
August-10Zone BBengaluru Bulls VS Tamil Thalaivas
Mankapur Indoor Stadium, Nagpur
9pm
August-11Zone AGujarat Fortunegiants VS U Mumba
The Arena, Ahmedabad
8pm
August-12Zone BTelugu Titans VS U.P. Yoddha
The Arena, Ahmedabad
8pm
August-12Zone AGujarat Fortunegiants VS Dabang Delhi K.C.
The Arena, Ahmedabad
9pm
August-13Zone BPatna Pirates VS U.P. Yoddha
The Arena, Ahmedabad
8pm
August-13Zone AGujarat Fortunegiants VS Jaipur Pink Panthers
The Arena, Ahmedabad
9pm
August-15Inter-zonal
challenge
week
Bengal Warriors VS Puneri Paltan
The Arena, Ahmedabad
8pm
August-15Inter-zonal
challenge
week
Gujarat Fortunegiants VS Bengaluru Bulls
The Arena, Ahmedabad
9pm
August-16Inter-zonal
challenge
week
Haryana Steelers VS Tamil Thalaivas
The Arena, Ahmedabad
8pm
August-16Inter-zonal
challenge
week
Gujarat Fortunegiants VS Telugu Titans
The Arena, Ahmedabad
9pm
August-17Inter-zonal
challenge
week
Dabang Delhi K.C. VS Tamil Thalaivas
The Arena, Ahmedabad
8pm
August-17Inter-zonal
challenge
week
Gujarat Fortunegiants VS Bengal Warriors
The Arena, Ahmedabad
9pm
August-18Inter-zonal
challenge
week
U.P. Yoddha VS U Mumba
Babu Banarasi Das Indoor Stadium, Lucknow
8pm
August-18Inter-zonal
challenge
week
Bengaluru Bulls VS Jaipur Pink Panthers
Babu Banarasi Das Indoor Stadium, Lucknow
9pm
August-19Inter-zonal
challenge
week
Telugu Titans VS U Mumba
Babu Banarasi Das Indoor Stadium, Lucknow
8pm
August-19Inter-zonal
challenge
week
U.P. Yoddha VS Haryana Steelers
Babu Banarasi Das Indoor Stadium, Lucknow
9pm
August-20Inter-zonal
challenge
week
Patna Pirates VS Puneri Paltan
Babu Banarasi Das Indoor Stadium, Lucknow
8pm
August-20Inter-zonal
challenge
week
U.P. Yoddha VS Jaipur Pink Panthers
Babu Banarasi Das Indoor Stadium, Lucknow
9pm
August-22Zone AGujarat Fortunegiants VS Puneri Paltan
Babu Banarasi Das Indoor Stadium, Lucknow
8pm
August-22-9pmZone BU.P. Yoddha VS Bengal Warriors
Babu Banarasi Das Indoor Stadium, Lucknow
9pm
August-23Zone AHaryana Steelers VS Dabang Delhi K.C.
Babu Banarasi Das Indoor Stadium, Lucknow
8pm
August-23Zone BHaryana Steelers VS Dabang Delhi K.C.
Babu Banarasi Das Indoor Stadium, Lucknow
9pm
August-24Zone BU.P. Yoddha VS Telugu Titans
Babu Banarasi Das Indoor Stadium, Lucknow
8pm
August-25Zone AU Mumba VS Jaipur Pink Panthers
Dome @ NSCI SVP Stadium, Mumbai
8pm
August-25Zone BBengal Warriors VS Patna Pirates
Dome @ NSCI SVP Stadium, Mumbai
9pm
August-26Zone BPatna Pirates VS Tamil Thalaivas
Dome @ NSCI SVP Stadium, Mumbai
8pm
August-26Zone AU Mumba VS Puneri Paltan
Dome @ NSCI SVP Stadium, Mumbai
9pm
August-27Zone BBengal Warriors VS Bengaluru Bulls
Dome @ NSCI SVP Stadium, Mumbai
8pm
August-27Zone AU Mumba VS Dabang Delhi K.C.
Dome @ NSCI SVP Stadium, Mumbai
9pm
August-29Zone BBengaluru Bulls VS U.P. Yoddha
Dome @ NSCI SVP Stadium, Mumbai
8pm
August-29Zone AU Mumba VS Gujarat Fortunegiants
Dome @ NSCI SVP Stadium, Mumbai
9pm
August-30Zone AU Mumba VS Haryana Steelers
Dome @ NSCI SVP Stadium, Mumbai
8pm
August-31Zone BTelugu Titans VS Tamil Thalaivas
Dome @ NSCI SVP Stadium, Mumbai
8pm
August-31Zone AU Mumba VS Jaipur Pink Panthers
Dome @ NSCI SVP Stadium, Mumbai
9pm
September-01Zone BBengal Warriors VS Patna Pirates
Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Indoor Stadium, Kolkata
8pm
September-02Zone AGujarat Fortunegiants VS Haryana Steelers
Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Indoor Stadium, Kolkata
8pm
September-02Zone BBengal Warriors VS U.P. Yoddha
Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Indoor Stadium, Kolkata
9pm
September-03Zone AGujarat Fortunegiants VS Jaipur Pink Panthers
Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Indoor Stadium, Kolkata
8pm
September-03Zone BBengal Warriors VS Tamil Thalaivas
Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Indoor Stadium, Kolkata
9pm
September-05Inter-zonal
challenge
week
Patna Pirates VS Jaipur Pink Panthers
Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Indoor Stadium, Kolkata
9pm
September-05Inter-zonal
challenge
week
Bengal Warriors VS Haryana Steelers
Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Indoor Stadium, Kolkata
9pm
September-06Inter-zonal
challenge
week
Dabang Delhi K.C. VS Bengaluru Bulls
Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Indoor Stadium, Kolkata
8pm
September-06Inter-zonal
challenge
week
Bengal Warriors VS U Mumba
Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Indoor Stadium, Kolkata
9pm
September-07Inter-zonal
challenge
week
Telugu Titans VS Puneri Paltan
Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Indoor Stadium, Kolkata
8pm
September-07Inter-zonal
challenge
week
Bengal Warriors VS Dabang Delhi K.C.
Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Indoor Stadium, Kolkata
9pm
September-08Inter-zonal
challenge
week
Haryana Steelers VS Patna Pirates
Motilal Nehru School of Sports, Sonepat
8pm
September-08Inter-zonal
challenge
week
Gujarat Fortunegiants VS U.P. Yoddha
Motilal Nehru School of Sports, Sonepat
9pm
September-09Inter-zonal
challenge
week
Patna Pirates VS U Mumba
Motilal Nehru School of Sports, Sonepat
8pm
September-09Inter-zonal
challenge
week
Haryana Steelers VS Bengaluru Bulls
Motilal Nehru School of Sports, Sonepat
9pm
September-10Inter-zonal
challenge
week
Bengaluru Bulls VS Puneri Paltan
Motilal Nehru School of Sports, Sonepat
8pm
September-10Inter-zonal
challenge
week
Haryana Steelers VS Telugu Titans
Motilal Nehru School of Sports, Sonepat
9pm
September-12Zone BBengal Warriors VS Telugu Titans
Motilal Nehru School of Sports, Sonepat
8pm
September-12Zone AHaryana Steelers VS Dabang Delhi K.C.
Motilal Nehru School of Sports, Sonepat
9pm
September-13Zone BTamil Thalaivas VS U.P. Yoddha
Motilal Nehru School of Sports, Sonepat
8pm
September-13Zone AHaryana Steelers VS Puneri Paltan
Motilal Nehru School of Sports, Sonepat
9pm
September-14Zone AHaryana Steelers VS Jaipur Pink Panthers
Motilal Nehru School of Sports, Sonepat
8pm
September-15Zone BPatna Pirates VS Telugu Titans
Harivansh Tana Bhagat Indoor Stadium, Ranchi
8pm
September-15Zone AU Mumba VS Gujarat Fortunegiants
Harivansh Tana Bhagat Indoor Stadium, Ranchi
9pm
September-16Zone BBengaluru Bulls VS Telugu Titans
Harivansh Tana Bhagat Indoor Stadium, Ranchi
8pm
September-16Zone BPatna Pirates VS U.P. Yoddha
Harivansh Tana Bhagat Indoor Stadium, Ranchi
9pm
September-17Zone AJaipur Pink Panthers VS Dabang Delhi K.C.
Harivansh Tana Bhagat Indoor Stadium, Ranchi
8pm
September-17Zone BPatna Pirates VS Bengal Warriors
Harivansh Tana Bhagat Indoor Stadium, Ranchi
9pm
September-19Zone APuneri Paltan VS Haryana Steelers
Harivansh Tana Bhagat Indoor Stadium, Ranchi
8pm
September-19Zone BPatna Pirates VS Bengaluru Bulls
Harivansh Tana Bhagat Indoor Stadium, Ranchi
9pm
September-20Zone BPatna Pirates VS Tamil Thalaivas
Harivansh Tana Bhagat Indoor Stadium, Ranchi
8pm
September-21Zone AJaipur Pink Panthers VS Haryana Steelers
Harivansh Tana Bhagat Indoor Stadium, Ranchi
8pm
September-21Zone BPatna Pirates VS U.P. Yoddha
Harivansh Tana Bhagat Indoor Stadium, Ranchi
9pm
September-22Zone ADabang Delhi K.C. VS U Mumba
Thyagaraj Sports Complex, Delhi
8pm
September-23Zone BBengaluru Bulls VS Bengal Warriors
Thyagaraj Sports Complex, Delhi
8pm
September-23Zone ADabang Delhi K.C. VS Puneri Paltan
Thyagaraj Sports Complex, Delhi
9pm
September-24Zone BBengal Warriors VS Tamil Thalaivas
Thyagaraj Sports Complex, Delhi
8pm
September-24Zone ADabang Delhi K.C. VS Haryana Steelers
Thyagaraj Sports Complex, Delhi
9pm
September-26Inter-zonal
challenge
week
Gujarat Fortunegiants VS Tamil Thalaivas
Thyagaraj Sports Complex, Delhi
8pm
September-26Inter-zonal
challenge
week
Dabang Delhi K.C. VS Patna Pirates
Thyagaraj Sports Complex, Delhi
9pm
September-27Inter-zonal
challenge
week
Telugu Titans VS Jaipur Pink Panthers
Thyagaraj Sports Complex, Delhi
8pm
September-27Inter-zonal
challenge
week
Dabang Delhi K.C. VS U.P. Yoddha
Thyagaraj Sports Complex, Delhi
9pm
September-28Inter-zonal
challenge
week
Bengaluru Bulls VS U Mumba
Thyagaraj Sports Complex, Delhi
8pm
September-28Inter-zonal
challenge
week
Dabang Delhi K.C. VS Telugu Titans
Thyagaraj Sports Complex, Delhi
9pm
September-29Inter-zonal
challenge
week
Tamil Thalaivas VS Puneri Paltan
Jawaharlal Nehru Indoor Stadium, Chennai
8pm
September-29Inter-zonal
challenge
week
Gujarat Fortunegiants VS Patna Pirates
Jawaharlal Nehru Indoor Stadium, Chennai
9pm
September-30Inter-zonal
challenge
week
Puneri Paltan VS U.P. Yoddha
Jawaharlal Nehru Indoor Stadium, Chennai
8pm
September-30Inter-zonal
challenge
week
Tamil Thalaivas VS Jaipur Pink Panthers
Jawaharlal Nehru Indoor Stadium, Chennai
9pm
October-01Inter-zonal
challenge
week
Jaipur Pink Panthers VS Bengal Warriors
Jawaharlal Nehru Indoor Stadium, Chennai
8pm
October-01Inter-zonal
challenge
week
Tamil Thalaivas VS U Mumba
Jawaharlal Nehru Indoor Stadium, Chennai
9pm
October-03Zone ADabang Delhi K.C. VS Gujarat Fortunegiants
Jawaharlal Nehru Indoor Stadium, Chennai
8pm
October-03Zone BTamil Thalaivas VS Telugu Titans
Jawaharlal Nehru Indoor Stadium, Chennai
9pm
October-04Zone AU Mumba VS Haryana Steelers
Jawaharlal Nehru Indoor Stadium, Chennai
8pm
October-04Zone BTamil Thalaivas VS U.P. Yoddha
Jawaharlal Nehru Indoor Stadium, Chennai
9pm
October-05Zone BTamil Thalaivas VS Bengaluru Bulls
Jawaharlal Nehru Indoor Stadium, Chennai
8pm
October-06Zone AJaipur Pink Panthers VS Gujarat Fortunegiants
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
8pm
October-06Inter-zonal
wild card
matches
TBC VS TBC
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
9pm
October-07Inter-zonal
wild card
matches
TBC VS TBC
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
8pm
October-07Zone AJaipur Pink Panthers VS U Mumba
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
9pm
October-08Inter-zonal
wild card
matches
TBC VS TBC
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
8pm
October-08Zone AJaipur Pink Panthers VS Puneri Paltan
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
9pm
October-10Inter-zonal
wild card
matches
TBC VS TBC
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
8pm
October-10-9pmZone AJaipur Pink Panthers VS Dabang Delhi K.C.
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
9pm
October-11Inter-zonal
wild card
matches
TBC VS TBC
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
8pm
October-11Zone AJaipur Pink Panthers VS Haryana Steelers
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
9pm
October-12Inter-zonal
wild card
matches
Jaipur Pink Panthers VS TBC
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
8pm
October-13Zone APaltan VS Gujarat Fortunegiants
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex, Pune
8pm
October-13Zone BBengal Warriors VS Tamil Thalaivas
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex, Pune
9pm
October-14Zone BTamil Thalaivas VS Patna Pirates
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex, Pune
8pm
October-14Zone APuneri Paltan VS U Mumba
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex, Pune
9pm
October-15Zone BBengaluru Bulls VS U.P. Yoddha
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex, Pune
8pm
October-15Zone APuneri Paltan VS Dabang Delhi K.C.
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex, Pune
9pm
October-17Zone APuneri Paltan VS Haryana Steelers
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex, Pune
8pm
October-18Zone BPatna Pirates VS Bengaluru Bulls
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex, Pune
8pm
October-18Zone APuneri Paltan VS Jaipur Pink Panthers
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex, Pune
9pm
October-20Zone BTelugu Titans VS Bengal Warriors
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex, Pune
8pm
October-20-9pmZone APuneri Paltan VS Gujarat Fortunegiants
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex, Pune
9pm
October-22Qualifier 1Zone A – 2nd VS Zone B – 3rd
Dome @ NSCI SVP Stadium, Mumbai
8pm
October-22Qualifier 2Zone A – 3rd VS Zone B – 2nd
Dome @ NSCI SVP Stadium, Mumbai
9pm
October-23Qualifier 3Zone A – 1st VS Zone B – 1st
Dome @ NSCI SVP Stadium, Mumbai
8pm
October-23Eliminator 1Winner Of Qualifier 1 VS Winner Of Qualifier 2
Dome @ NSCI SVP Stadium, Mumbai
9pm
October-26Eliminator 2Runner-Up Of Qualifier 3 VS Winner Of Eliminator 1
Jawaharlal Nehru Indoor Stadium, Chennai
8pm
October-28FinalWinner Of Qualifier 3 VS Winner Of Eliminator 2
Jawaharlal Nehru Indoor Stadium, Chennai
8pm

No comments:

Post a Comment